The Trinity Home Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Meet The Team
    2. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
452 VENETIAN VILLA DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

$489,500

$499,900

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,267 SqFt

452 VENETIAN VILLA DR, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168

Listed by Carl Vasile EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

Stellar MLS
104 PENNY ACRES LN, Crescent City, FL 32112

$350,000

$375,000

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,836 SqFt

104 PENNY ACRES LN, Crescent City, FL 32112

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

Stellar MLS
22 SUNNY SHORE DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

$227,000

$225,000

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

22 SUNNY SHORE DR, Ormond Beach, FL 32176

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

Stellar MLS
1627 UMBRELLA TREE DR, Edgewater, FL 32132

$245,000

$245,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

1627 UMBRELLA TREE DR, Edgewater, FL 32132

Listed by Cindy Walker WATSON REALTY CORP

Stellar MLS
9049 SE 135 LOOP, Summerfield, FL 34491

$250,000

$269,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

9049 SE 135 LOOP, Summerfield, FL 34491

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

Stellar MLS
762 S BEACH ST, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$660,000

$675,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,834 SqFt

762 S BEACH ST, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DAYTONA BEACH)

Stellar MLS
111 PENNY ACRES LN, Crescent City, FL 32112

$349,000

$375,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

111 PENNY ACRES LN, Crescent City, FL 32112

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

Stellar MLS
5949 BOGGS FORD RD, Port Orange, FL 32127

$610,000

$625,000

2.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,799 SqFt

5949 BOGGS FORD RD, Port Orange, FL 32127

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

Stellar MLS
2270 NEWMARK DR, Deltona, FL 32738

$285,000

$309,990

8.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,088 SqFt

2270 NEWMARK DR, Deltona, FL 32738

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

Stellar MLS
106 ASTOR ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

$219,997

$219,997

3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

106 ASTOR ST, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

Stellar MLS
801 ANDERSON DR, Deltona, FL 32725

$187,000

$185,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt

801 ANDERSON DR, Deltona, FL 32725

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

Stellar MLS
31 PINNACLE PL, Bunnell, FL 32110

$286,500

$292,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

31 PINNACLE PL, Bunnell, FL 32110

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

Stellar MLS
156 MAE ST, Oak Hill, FL 32759

$41,500

$50,000

17.0%
0.24 Acres

156 MAE ST, Oak Hill, FL 32759

Listed by Ron Wysocarski, Jr LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
516 SPOTTED SANDPIPER DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

$429,000

$429,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,895 SqFt

516 SPOTTED SANDPIPER DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DAYTONA BEACH)

Stellar MLS
728 SEA DUCK DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

$554,000

$559,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt

728 SEA DUCK DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32119

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

Stellar MLS
328 DUBS DR, Holly Hill, FL 32117

$262,000

$268,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

328 DUBS DR, Holly Hill, FL 32117

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DAYTONA BEACH)

Stellar MLS
244 OAKLEIGH DR #200, Deland, FL 32724

$178,900

$178,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,063 SqFt

244 OAKLEIGH DR #200, Deland, FL 32724

Listed by Alex Martin LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
27 GOODALL AVE, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

$335,000

$350,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt

27 GOODALL AVE, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Gary Berkson RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
12 FOSTER DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

$749,999

$749,999

4 Beds5 Baths3,419 SqFt

12 FOSTER DR, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DAYTONA BEACH)

Stellar MLS
1060 STILL RD, Pierson, FL 32180

$680,000

$690,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt

1060 STILL RD, Pierson, FL 32180

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DAYTONA BEACH)

Stellar MLS
33624 DOLORES CT, Leesburg, FL 34788

$330,000

$354,900

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,769 SqFt

33624 DOLORES CT, Leesburg, FL 34788

Listed by Dawn Brooks PAL REALTY

Stellar MLS
559 ZINFANDEL DR, Holly Hill, FL 32117

$265,690

$265,690

3 Beds3 Baths1,463 SqFt

559 ZINFANDEL DR, Holly Hill, FL 32117

Listed by Jay Love D R HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
4935 SHADE TREE ST, Cocoa, FL 32926

$574,999

$574,999

3 Beds2 Baths2,233 SqFt

4935 SHADE TREE ST, Cocoa, FL 32926

Listed by Lindsay Light PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
120 BAUER CIR, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

$287,500

$295,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt

120 BAUER CIR, Daytona Beach, FL 32124

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DAYTONA BEACH)

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultlptrealty_logo_v1
LPT Realty
Joy Pratt-Martin PA | License ID: 3415251

+1(386) 631-1299

joy@thetrinityhometeam.com

 

120 Orange Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultlptrealty_logo_v1
LPT Realty
Joy Pratt-Martin PA | License ID: 3415251

+1(386) 631-1299

joy@thetrinityhometeam.com

 

120 Orange Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.